TabuľkaII. Double Star Bet trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Šalková B 10 6 3 1 43:28 21 13 6 9.5
2 TJ Slovan Tajov 9 6 2 1 39:17 20 12 2 0
3 TJ Slovan Malachov 9 6 1 2 27:21 19 11 10 8.4
4 FK - Baník Ľubietová 10 5 1 4 29:24 16 10 1 18.8
5 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 8 3 4 1 34:29 13 9 1 0
6 TJ Tatran Harmanec 9 4 1 4 30:36 13 8 -5 28
7 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 10 3 2 5 25:24 11 7 -7 9.4
8 ŠK Zornička Riečka 8 3 2 3 22:26 11 6 -1 9.2
9 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 10 3 1 6 36:36 10 5 -8 9
10 FK Selce B 9 3 1 5 32:32 10 4 1 0
11 FK Rakytovce B 9 1 4 4 20:35 7 3 1 0
12 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 9 0 2 7 18:47 2 2 -13 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
13.10.2019 14:30
1 : 5
FK - Baník Ľubietová
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
06.10.2019 14:30    
0
FK Selce B
29.09.2019 10:30
3 : 2
FK - Baník Ľubietová
29.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
22.09.2019 15:00
1 : 5
TJ Tatran Harmanec
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
15.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
08.09.2019 15:30
5 : 2
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Šalková B
31.08.2019 15:30
3 : 5
FK - Baník Ľubietová
31.08.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
25.08.2019 16:00
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
18.08.2019 16:05
4 : 1
FK Rakytovce B
18.08.2019 16:05    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tajov
11.08.2019 16:30
2 : 2
FK - Baník Ľubietová
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
04.08.2019 16:35
0 : 1
TJ Slovan Malachov
04.08.2019 16:35    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
3d3h9m20s
20.10.2019 14:00
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
Do zápasu ostáva
10d3h9m20s
27.10.2019 14:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
27.10.2019 14:00   o 10d3h9m20s
TJ Slovan Malachov
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes12d4h9m20s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
29.03.2020 15:00   o 5mes12d4h9m20s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes19d4h39m20s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Slovan Tajov
05.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes19d4h39m20s
FK Rakytovce B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes26d4h39m20s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
12.04.2020 15:30   o 5mes26d4h39m20s
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes2d5h9m20s
19.04.2020 16:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
19.04.2020 16:00   o 6mes2d5h9m20s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes9d3h24m20s
26.04.2020 14:15
FK Šalková B
26.04.2020 14:15   o 6mes9d3h24m20s
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes16d5h39m20s
03.05.2020 16:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
03.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes16d5h39m20s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes23d5h39m20s
10.05.2020 16:30
ŠK Zornička Riečka
10.05.2020 16:30   o 6mes23d5h39m20s
TJ Tatran Harmanec
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes6h9m20s
17.05.2020 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
17.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes6h9m20s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes7d6h9m20s
24.05.2020 17:00
FK Selce B
24.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes7d6h9m20s
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes14d6h9m20s
31.05.2020 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
31.05.2020 17:00   o 7mes14d6h9m20s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes21d6h9m20s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
07.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes21d6h9m20s
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes27d6h9m20s
13.06.2020 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
13.06.2020 17:00   o 7mes27d6h9m20s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes3d6h39m20s
20.06.2020 17:30
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
20.06.2020 17:30   o 8mes3d6h39m20s
Správy