TabuľkaII. Double Star Bet trieda skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Tajov 11 8 2 1 50:22 26 13 5 0
2 FK Šalková B 11 7 3 1 56:30 24 12 6 9.5
3 TJ Slovan Malachov 11 6 1 4 28:24 19 11 7 8.4
4 ŠK Zornička Riečka 11 5 2 4 41:36 17 10 2 9.2
5 FK - Baník Ľubietová 11 5 2 4 35:30 17 9 2 18.8
6 TJ Iskra Horné Pršany 11 4 5 2 50:48 17 8 -1 0
7 ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory 11 4 2 5 27:25 14 7 -7 9.4
8 TJ Družstevník Dúbravica 11 4 1 6 42:40 13 6 -8 9
9 FK Rakytovce B 11 3 4 4 25:35 13 5 4 0
10 TJ Tatran Harmanec 11 4 1 6 30:47 13 4 -8 28
11 FK Selce B 11 3 1 7 37:42 10 3 -2 0
12 TJ Družstevník Mičiná 11 0 2 9 24:66 2 2 -13 0
13 TJ Partizán Hiadeľ(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
27.10.2019 14:00
6 : 6
FK - Baník Ľubietová
27.10.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
20.10.2019 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
13.10.2019 14:30
1 : 5
FK - Baník Ľubietová
13.10.2019 14:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
06.10.2019 14:30
0 : 0
06.10.2019 14:30    
0
FK Selce B
29.09.2019 10:30
3 : 2
FK - Baník Ľubietová
29.09.2019 10:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
22.09.2019 15:00
1 : 5
TJ Tatran Harmanec
22.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zornička Riečka
15.09.2019 15:30
4 : 1
FK - Baník Ľubietová
15.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
08.09.2019 15:30
5 : 2
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
08.09.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK Šalková B
31.08.2019 15:30
3 : 5
FK - Baník Ľubietová
31.08.2019 15:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
25.08.2019 16:00
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
25.08.2019 16:00    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
18.08.2019 16:05
4 : 1
FK Rakytovce B
18.08.2019 16:05    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Tajov
11.08.2019 16:30
2 : 2
FK - Baník Ľubietová
11.08.2019 16:30    Ukončený
FK - Baník Ľubietová
04.08.2019 16:35
0 : 1
TJ Slovan Malachov
04.08.2019 16:35    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Malachov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes1d46m45s
29.03.2020 15:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
29.03.2020 15:00   o 1mes1d46m45s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d1h16m45s
05.04.2020 15:30
TJ Slovan Tajov
05.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes8d1h16m45s
FK Rakytovce B
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes15d1h16m45s
12.04.2020 15:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
12.04.2020 15:30   o 1mes15d1h16m45s
TJ Družstevník Dúbravica
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes22d1h46m45s
19.04.2020 16:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
19.04.2020 16:00   o 1mes22d1h46m45s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes29d1m45s
26.04.2020 14:15
FK Šalková B
26.04.2020 14:15   o 1mes29d1m45s
ŠK Sokol FO Staré Hory
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes5d2h16m45s
03.05.2020 16:30
FK - Baník Ľubietová
03.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes5d2h16m45s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes12d2h16m45s
10.05.2020 16:30
ŠK Zornička Riečka
10.05.2020 16:30   o 2mes12d2h16m45s
TJ Tatran Harmanec
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes19d2h46m45s
17.05.2020 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
17.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes19d2h46m45s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes26d2h46m45s
24.05.2020 17:00
FK Selce B
24.05.2020 17:00   o 2mes26d2h46m45s
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes3d2h46m45s
31.05.2020 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
31.05.2020 17:00   o 3mes3d2h46m45s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes10d2h46m45s
07.06.2020 17:00
TJ Družstevník Mičiná
07.06.2020 17:00   o 3mes10d2h46m45s
TJ Partizán Hiadeľ
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes16d2h46m45s
13.06.2020 17:00
FK - Baník Ľubietová
13.06.2020 17:00   o 3mes16d2h46m45s
FK - Baník Ľubietová
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes23d3h16m45s
20.06.2020 17:30
TJ Iskra Horné Pršany
20.06.2020 17:30   o 3mes23d3h16m45s
Správy